Hegemassnahmen und Castingsportveranstaltungen 2017

Hegefischen

Casting

 Dat.

Hegefischen

Gesamtfang/ Teilnehmer

Angelgebiet

 

Sieger/ Punkte

2. Platz/Pkt.

3. Platz/Pkt.

23.04.

1. Uferangeln

~ 11.000 g / 8

Spree / Charlottenburger Schleuse

Dennis Pannek 84/1:32

Benny Weiner 80/2:31

Rainer Sondergeld 70/2:56

29.04.

Anangeln

~ 10.000 g / 13

AG6

Helmuth  Zabel 92/2:42

Dennis Pannek 88/1:53

Dirk Naud▀us  84/2:51

01.01.

Maipokal

~33.570 g / 5 (16)

-

-

-

-

06.05.

Bleiangeln

~ 37.000 g / 19

AG3

Helmuth  Zabel 92/2:41

Rainer Sondergeld 88/2:30

Dennis Pannek 82/1:32

13.05.

WVR / GBA

~31.160 g / 5

 

-

-

-

10.06.

Juliusturm

 

AG1+AG2+AG3

-

-

-

24.06.

Club de Peche/GBA

42.960 g

Tegler See

GBA 238/7:10

CdP    210/7:10

-

25.06.

 2. Uferangeln

7590 g

Sacrow-Paretzer-Kanal

Dennis Pannek 96/1:38

Helmuth  Zabel  78/2:39

Dirk Naud▀us   72/2:35

16.07.

3. Uferangeln

~57.500 g / 6

Sacrow-Paretzer-Kanal

Dennis Pannek 94/1:40

Helmuth  Zabel 90/2:49

Benny Weiner 86/2:39

22.07.

GBA / SAV Blei

55650 g

AG7

-

-

-

29.07.

K÷nigsangeln

~98.000 g / 15

AG5

Dennis Pannek 94/1:35

Helmuth  Zabel 84/2:35

Benny Weiner 76/2:45

05.08

Kaffeeangeln

~38.500 g / 13

AG8+AG9+AG10

Dirk Naud▀us  92/2:16

Dennis Pannek 86/1:25

Helmuth  Zabel 84/2:44

03.09.

4. Uferangeln

 

 

 

 

 

09.09.

5h -Angeln

~79.500 g / 13

freie Fahrt

Dirk Naud▀us  94/2:26

Dennis Pannek 90/1:42

N.N. 90/2:51

24.09.

5. Uferangeln

~38.000 g / 5

Spree / Werkring

Dennis Pannek 96/1:30

Lothar Kunthe 80/2:22

Benny Weiner 76/2:31

14.10.

Abangeln

~40.500 g / 10

AG1

Helmuth  Zabel 88/2:40

Dirk Naud▀us  78/2:24

Dennis Pannek 74/1:36

21.10.

Pl÷tzenangeln

~1.900 / 14

AG3

Dirk Naud▀us  86/2:35

Dennis Pannek 84/1:29

Benny Weiner 84/2:30

22.10.

6. Uferangeln

~75.000 g / 8

Kanalisierte Havel / FreybrŘcke

Dennis Pannek 92/1:33

Dirk Naud▀us  86/2:12

Lothar Kunthe 70/2:31

03.06.

Castingturnier

1. Platz

Dennis Pannek 330/8:52

-

-

03.06.

Castingturnier

2. Platz

Helmuth  Zabel 296/16:53

-

-

03.06.

Castingturnier

3. Platz

Horst  Kortstock 267/17:12

-

-

03.06.

Castingturnier

4. Platz

Dirk Naud▀us  252/14:86

-

-

03.06.

Castingturnier

5. Platz

Benny Weiner 239/16:18

-

-

03.06.

Castingturnier

6. Platz

Bernd Kaaz 225/17:21

-

-